Wolves var. dom.

Wolves var. dom.

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
0Rodrigo Becerril Reza3040008
2Trystan Segura Garcia50222018
3Diego Navarro1010002
7Gustavo Villalobos612110227
8Raul Vargas Lopez40114021
12Eduardo Téllez Lechuga35001011
14Paulo Medina3040008
17David Palavicini4000015
24Uriel Saul Castro Gonzalez2001107
32Mauricio Pérez Escamilla0000000
33ALEJANDRO RAMÍREZ GUEVARA5000000
54Oscar Ponce2010002
83David Castillo44406036

Resultados

58 - 12

longhorns v. i. d. vs Wolves var. dom.

27 - 18

Wolves var. dom. vs Heroes Company var. d.

12 - 43

Cuervos vs Wolves var. dom.

43 - 6

Wolves var. dom. vs Mictlan

7 - 32

Dark Lions var. vs Wolves var. dom.

12 - 31

Wolves var. dom. vs Dragones v. may. dom.

× ¿Cómo podemos ayudarte?