Wakanda fem.

Wakanda fem.

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
1Daniela Fuentes Palacios7000000
10Frida Marquez Aranda50000210
12Andrea Ramirez Hernandez714031027
13Joselin Garcia Cortes4010002
24Monserrat Calderon Cota60350021
25Allison Salazar5002006
27Ximena Sugeil Torres Lopez62412021
50Renata Marquez40001634
87Paulina Sanchez Rodriguez6011005

Resultados

36 - 30

Tachos fem. vs Wakanda fem.

44 - 0

Wakanda fem. vs P-Training fem.

15 - 27

Realout vs Wakanda fem.

30 - 45

Wakanda fem. vs Tachos fem.

40 - 12

Black Sheeps vs Wakanda fem.

24 - 37

Gorilas fem. vs Wakanda fem.

18 - 7

Wakanda fem. vs P-Training fem.

24 - 7

Wakanda fem. vs CNT

6 - 33

Pitbull fem. vs Wakanda fem.