Royalty

Royalty

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
2Aldo Rodríguez Pérez81122017
3Luis Miranda88311022
5Jorge Guzman73260025
7Juan Pablo Alegre Nava41301011
8Alexis Torres50011112
9Ehecatl Emanuel cruz vilchis80320116
15Pablo Cano70010213
22Antonio Miranda González6601009
43Ivan Toscano perulles70012011
80Emilio Santos Ruiz70602020

Resultados

26 - 32

Royalty vs Versan

27 - 20

Royalty vs Rockers var.

8 - 40

Vikingos var. vs Royalty

40 - 41

Royalty vs Dragones v. may. dom.

28 - 24

Rafikis vs Royalty

26 - 20

Blues vs Royalty

34 - 0

Royalty vs Mutantes

42 - 0

Royalty vs Mictlan

26 - 37

Black Mamba vs Royalty