Monkey Mafia

Monkey Mafia

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
4Miguel Tentori2000104
5Adrian David Gómez Montero2000000
6Raul Gallegos0000000
10Manuel Portillo619074056
12Jose David Zavala Medina6000015
19Luis Miguel Moreno2100001
20Hector Josue Peral20222018
21Jorge Chamlati4001003
27Pedro Aburto40711021
56Juan Jose Diaz Infante60101216
78Manuel Martin1000000
80Arturo Garduño5020108
84Jeerel zalatiel Herrejón Alarcón4010002
87Miguel Esteban4020019
99Ferran Nualart Crow50102115

Resultados

5:00 pm

Monkey Mafia vs. Coyotes

33 - 18

Monkey Mafia vs Santander

12 - 41

Monkey Mafia vs P-Training var.

0 - 42

Monkey Mafia vs Tachos var.

42 - 40

Monkey Mafia vs Coyotes

31 - 18

Monkey Mafia vs Steelers

42 - 25

Monkey Mafia vs Mazinger Z

0 - 36

Sinaitas vs Monkey Mafia

15 - 49

Monkey Mafia vs Santander

48 - 6

Monkey Mafia vs Injustice

× ¿Cómo podemos ayudarte?