Mictlan

Mictlan

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
5Franco Confalonieri6000104
9Fernando Núñez García3000000
17Héctor Mares Gallegos1000104
21Abel Bezares Preciado31202013
22Edgar Medina Soto5200106
24Emiliano Garza Bracamontes0000000
26Fernando Connelly6000000

Resultados

44 - 0

Waikiki Beach Boys vs Mictlan

0 - 42

Black Wasps vs Mictlan

0 - 42

Mictlan vs Mutantes

46 - 0

Ñrosss vs Mictlan

51 - 12

Cuervos vs Mictlan

43 - 6

Wolves var. dom. vs Mictlan

49 - 7

Heroes Company var. d. vs Mictlan

42 - 0

Royalty vs Mictlan

× ¿Cómo podemos ayudarte?