Mictlan

Mictlan

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
5Franco Confalonieri3000104
9Fernando Núñez García2000000
17Héctor Mares Gallegos0000000
21Abel Bezares Preciado31202013
22Edgar Medina Soto3200106
24Emiliano Garza Bracamontes0000000
26Fernando Connelly3000000

Resultados

8:00 am

Mictlan vs Mutantes

46 - 0

Ñrosss vs Mictlan

51 - 12

Cuervos vs Mictlan

43 - 6

Wolves var. dom. vs Mictlan

49 - 7

Heroes Company var. d. vs Mictlan

42 - 0

Royalty vs Mictlan