Marineros

Marineros

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
1Eduardo Cuevas0000000
2Isaí Martínez811443148
4Lizbeth Ancona Ortiz2020004
5Montserrat García0000000
7Fernanda Flores70113017
10Lucía Muñoz5020108
11MONCHO RODRIGUEZ60547050
15Gabriel Figueroa5000000
17ANA ALVAREZ40101111
18Mario Gutiérrez4010002
28YANELY MECATL2000000
29Ricardo Rosas61401013
85Omar Odriozola712310021
87Ana García2000000

Resultados

0 - 42

Marineros vs Rafikis mix

19 - 27

Marineros vs Dioses

26 - 25

Marineros vs Killers

33 - 46

Marineros vs Nyx m.

38 - 33

Space Jam vs Marineros

18 - 12

Marineros vs Rafikis mix

13 - 55

Pumitocho vs Marineros

7 - 19

Wolves mix dom. vs Marineros

21 - 7

Marineros vs Sobek