Dark Lions var.

Dark Lions var.

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
9Miguel Jalpa3100001
10Roberto Robles3000208
11Daniel Campos Villamil1000000
12Said Serrano0000000
18Paulo Tapia30000525
22Eduardo Chayan2200001
30Edgar Moreno Fernandez3000000
39Roy Anzures0000000
42Santiago Sandoval Estrada31113018
43Sócrates Sánchez Morales3010002
92Hugo Ayala0000000

Resultados

13 - 32

Dark Lions var. vs Rockers var.

42 - 0

All Blacks v. vs Dark Lions var.

48 - 7

Chanos v. i. vs Dark Lions var.

7 - 32

Dark Lions var. vs Wolves var. dom.

24 - 13

Hellcats vs Dark Lions var.