Coyotes

Coyotes

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
2Jorge Medina0000000
8Gustavo Rico2100001
12Héctor Gómez Martínez410010013
13Luis Alberto Palacios Serrano2031009
18David Morales50000315
22Bruno Flores6000000
23Eduardo Velasco Romo7000000
51Maximiliano Casas1000000
52Aarón Gómez Farias50510013
84José Maria Velasco robles40201113
87Edgar Vega65246150
89Rodrigo Hidalgo6000000
93Bruno Hidalgo2000000

Resultados

18 - 38

Black Mamba c.w. Coyotes

37 - 12

Coyotes vs P-Training var.

27 - 48

Coyotes vs Tachos var.

41 - 19

Coyotes vs Steelers

42 - 40

Monkey Mafia vs Coyotes

41 - 7

Spartans Teen vs Coyotes

43 - 0

Coyotes vs Boxers

46 - 28

Coyotes vs Spartans Old

39 - 40

Coyotes vs Black Mamba c.w.

35 - 13

Coyotes vs Cleveland Brownies