Black Mamba

Black Mamba

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
3Jose luis Nacif0000000
7Michel Jacobo Capur4000000
10Raul Jacobo5000015
12Paul Vedrenne0000000
13Eduardo Jacobo5010106
15Héctor Treviño Flores0000000
18Victor Sesin80405028
20Pal Yapur70102850
21Diego Vizcaino Serrano40301010
27Mateo Hernandez60224026
29Daniel Sesin Capur74344038
72Carlos Moreno Gutierrez70910021
81Anuar Jacobo70411015
84Fernando Sanchez ventosa824022038

Resultados

46 - 26

Versan vs Black Mamba

20 - 52

Black Mamba vs longhorns v. i. d.

38 - 14

Black Mamba vs Cuervos

24 - 52

Black Mamba vs Rafikis

21 - 26

Blues vs Black Mamba

36 - 12

Black Mamba vs Tigres var.

50 - 6

Black Mamba vs Vikingos var.

28 - 22

Black Mamba vs Black Wasps

26 - 37

Black Mamba vs Royalty