Astros

Astros

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
1America Canche3000000
8Abril Ortega Espino Barros70402016
9Emilio Querol813746063
13Mariana Battenberg5001107
24Carlos Enrique Ramírez Moreno80114021
29Jose luis Rendon50500220
30Oscar Ramírez Moreno3000000
33Ana paola Virchis6010017
38Jeovanni Lara56202018
83Jimena Díaz Cervantes0000000

Resultados

26 - 29

Astros vs Tigers mix r. d.

13 - 39

Viking@s Black vs Astros

6 - 14

Astros vs Siths

38 - 18

Astros vs Suplentes

13 - 31

Dark Lions vs Astros

26 - 25

Astros vs All Blacks

0 - 18

Astros vs Marineritos

46 - 0

Fenomenoides vs Astros