Rockers

Rockers

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
0David Garcia Gardoni0000000
4Gabriela Dominguez8010017
6Carlos Velasco del Callejo62143028
9Christofer Lopez Pineda6000000
10Leonardo Conde811000011
11Otto Torres70210322
12Rosangela Ocampo7020005
14Francisco Jacobo Fuentes Santana80434033
17Grecia denni Lopez Pineda6010002
94Alejandra Becerril70202012

Resultados

37 - 6

Rockers vs Boxers mix

44 - 12

Pumitocho vs Rockers

14 - 31

Rockers vs Wolves mix dom.

28 - 6

Rockers vs Team Stark

26 - 21

Mustangs vs Rockers

12 - 54

Rockers vs Dioses

6 - 19

Rockers vs Bills m. d.

25 - 12

Nyx m. vs Rockers

× ¿Cómo podemos ayudarte?