Ravens

Ravens

#JugadorAsist.PTDTDAireTDcarreraIntSacksPts.
1DIEGO CASTAÑEDA60710017
2SEBASTIAN SOLORZANO21600013
3EMILIO CANSECO73222021
4MARTIN ESCOBEDO6010017
5JORGE BUSTAMANTE6000119
6CARLOS BUSTAMANTE62120010
7Raul Artigas5230008
12Rodrigo López Soriano2000000
13ISRAEL RABADAN513010016
14DIETER VINIEGRAS10000210
18GONZALO HERNANDEZ46220121
22CARLOS COLIN40103014
23MICO DE LA CUADRA50003012
25Sergio Artigas40603024
26Horus Vargas Real1000000
36ANTONIO ESCOBEDO4011005
40ERNESTO CASTAÑEDA60000735

Resultados

8:00 am

Lagartos vs. Ravens

20 - 36

longhorns v. i. d. vs Ravens

41 - 21

Ravens vs Lagartos

12 - 46

Waikiki Beach Boys vs Ravens

26 - 15

Chanos v. i. vs Ravens

27 - 26

Ravens vs Dragones v. may. dom.

26 - 32

Versan vs Ravens

34 - 12

Ravens vs Ñrosss

0 - 38

All Blacks v. vs Ravens

32 - 33

Ravens vs longhorns v. i. d.

× ¿Cómo podemos ayudarte?